Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Sao Felix Xingu

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Sao Felix Xingu. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Sao Felix Xingu with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,1348,161
BustAfghanistan 12,8838,006
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,9318,035
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,3098,270
FarahAfghanistan 12,6667,871
GardizAfghanistan 13,2908,258
GhazniAfghanistan 13,2188,214
HeratAfghanistan 12,6417,855
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,2538,236
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,3808,314
KabulAfghanistan 13,2658,243
KandaharAfghanistan 13,0238,092
KhostAfghanistan 13,3618,303
KunduzAfghanistan 13,1848,193
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,8387,978
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,0348,099
North SalangAfghanistan 13,2288,220
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,7097,897
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,9068,020
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,0048,081
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,6547,863
ShkoderAlbania 9,0085,598
TiranaAlbania 9,0035,594
VloreAlbania 8,9505,562
AdrarAlgeria 6,7534,196
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,4864,652
AlgiersAlgeria 7,4904,654
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,8614,885
BatnaAlgeria 7,6884,777
BecharAlgeria 6,7674,205
BejaiaAlgeria 7,6344,744
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,6994,163
BiskraAlgeria 7,5954,720
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,3794,585
ChlefAlgeria 7,3134,544
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,7384,808
DjanetAlgeria 7,4884,653
DjelfaAlgeria 7,3864,589
El GoleaAlgeria 7,1504,443
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,6224,736
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,3184,548
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,4854,651
In AmenasAlgeria 7,6454,751
In SalahAlgeria 6,9614,325
MilianaAlgeria 7,3884,591
OranAlgeria 7,1294,430
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,7254,179
SkikdaAlgeria 7,7894,840
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,0464,378
TebessaAlgeria 7,8214,860
TimimounAlgeria 6,8624,264
TindoufAlgeria 6,0593,765
TouggourtAlgeria 7,5434,687
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,8687,996
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,10310,006
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,6784,771
HuamboAngola 7,4374,621
LuandaAngola 7,1814,463
LuenaAngola 7,8944,905
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,0454,378
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 6,2443,880
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 6,3143,924
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 6,3253,930
Base OrcadasAntarctica 6,0463,757
ByrdAntarctica 8,8575,504
DavisAntarctica 10,8096,717
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 6,2043,855
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,3286,418
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 3,1751,973
AzulArgentina 3,4422,139
Bahia BlancaArgentina 3,7132,307
BarilocheArgentina 4,2832,661
Buenos AiresArgentina 3,1791,975
CeresArgentina 2,7881,732
ChamicalArgentina 3,0321,884
ChepesArgentina 3,1391,951
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 4,6022,860
ConcordiaArgentina 2,8141,749
CórdobaArgentina 3,0251,880
Cordoba ObsArgentina 3,0321,884
CorrientesArgentina 2,4231,506
EsquelArgentina 4,4522,767
EzeizaArgentina 3,2051,992
FormosaArgentina 2,2741,413
General PicoArgentina 3,4482,143
GualeguaychuArgentina 3,0111,871
JuninArgentina 3,2372,011
La PlataArgentina 3,2081,994
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,2571,402
La RiojaArgentina 2,9691,845
LaboulayeArgentina 3,2742,035
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 5,2103,237
Las LomitasArgentina 2,2081,372
Malarg EArgentina 3,6792,286
MaquinchaoArgentina 4,1912,605
Mar Del PlataArgentina 3,5262,191
Marcos JuarezArgentina 3,0831,916
MendozaArgentina 3,4002,113
Mendoza AeroArgentina 3,3912,107
Monte CaserosArgentina 2,6941,674
NeuquenArgentina 3,9422,450
Nueve De JulioArgentina 3,3312,070
OranArgentina 2,2621,405
ParanaArgentina 2,9331,822
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 2,6201,628
PehuajoArgentina 3,4042,115
PergaminoArgentina 3,1571,962
PigeArgentina 3,6002,237
Pilar ObsArgentina 3,0461,893
PosadasArgentina 2,3441,456
PresidenciaArgentina 2,4171,502
Puente Del IncaArgentina 3,4502,144
Punta IndioArgentina 3,2412,014
Rafaela IntaArgentina 2,9051,806
ReconquistaArgentina 2,6351,637
Rio CuartoArgentina 3,2051,992
Rio GallegosArgentina 5,2493,262
RivadaviaArgentina 2,2711,411
RosarioArgentina 3,0611,902
SaltaArgentina 2,4841,543
San AntonioArgentina 4,0152,495
San LuisArgentina 3,3122,058
San RafaelArgentina 3,5352,196
Santa RosaArgentina 3,5552,209
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 2,6851,668
SarmientoArgentina 4,6352,881
TrelewArgentina 4,2692,653
TucumanArgentina 2,6461,644
UshuaiaArgentina 5,5513,449
Villa DoloresArgentina 3,1281,944
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 2,8621,779
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 3,3142,059
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,0356,857
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,1452,576
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2629,484
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2639,485
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,57210,298
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,61310,324
AmberleyAustralia 15,3729,552
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,5119,639
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,3679,549
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,20910,694
CairnsAustralia 16,75410,411
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,8519,228
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,18110,055
CedunaAustralia 15,6639,733
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,8479,848
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,68710,369
Cobar MoAustralia 15,3749,553
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 17,17910,675
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,1129,391
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,8659,859
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,40110,813
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,87211,106
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,9939,938
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,1779,431
East SaleAustralia 14,6609,110
Esperance (po)Australia 15,4709,613
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4709,613
EssendonAustralia 14,7819,185
ForrestAustralia 15,8499,849
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,6019,073
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8249,833
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,49410,249
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,25010,720
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,1738,807
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,1738,807
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,48410,243
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7969,816
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,3138,894
LavertonAustralia 14,7739,180
LearmonthAustralia 16,46510,231
LongreachAustralia 16,23410,088
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,23410,088
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,6399,097
Low HeadAustralia 14,3788,935
Mackay MoAustralia 16,15810,041
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,6357,852
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,79210,434
MeekatharraAustralia 16,18010,054
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,7909,190
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,7709,179
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,2369,468
Mount GambierAustralia 14,9069,263
Mount IsaAustralia 16,73010,396
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,1878,816
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,95710,537
Nowra RanAustralia 14,8239,211
NuriootpaAustralia 15,3009,508
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,56910,296
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,13810,028
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5419,657
Port HedlandAustralia 16,84210,466
RichmondAustralia 14,9399,283
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,8819,869
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,8879,251
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,8939,255
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,01610,574
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,01810,575
Thursday Island MoAustralia 17,53810,898
TibooburraAustralia 15,7359,778
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,48010,241
WaggaAustralia 14,9419,285
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,9829,932
WilliamtownAustralia 14,9599,296
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,50410,256
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,22410,082
WoomeraAustralia 15,7109,763
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,56010,912
GrazAustria 8,8835,520
InnsbruckAustria 8,6105,350
KlagenfurtAustria 8,7895,462
LinzAustria 8,8475,497
SalzburgAustria 8,7475,436
ViennaAustria 8,9975,591
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,7125,414
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,2246,975
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,4117,091
GancaAzerbaijan 11,1916,954
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,3087,027
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,1966,957
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,6455,372
LerwickUk 8,6445,371
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,3177,032
QubaAzerbaijan 11,3707,065
SakiAzerbaijan 11,2586,996
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,4147,093
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,3827,073
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,4007,084
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,2246,975
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,3557,056
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,2576,995
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,2146,968
Horta, FaialAzores 5,5703,461
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,6383,504
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,5553,452
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,4742,780
MuharraqBahrain 11,5917,203
ChittagongBangladesh 15,7639,795
DhakaBangladesh 15,5889,687
CharnocksBarbados 2,3421,455
BrestBelarus 9,6265,982
GomelBelarus 10,1176,287
GrodnoBelarus 9,6946,024
MinskBelarus 9,9316,171
MogilevBelarus 10,0906,270
VitebskBelarus 10,1256,292
BrusselsBelgium 8,3425,184
D’UccleBelgium 8,3425,184
OstendeBelgium 8,2825,146
Belize CityBelize 4,8092,988
BeninBenin 6,2033,854
BohiconBenin 6,1893,846
CotonouBenin 6,2033,854
KandiBenin 6,3893,970
NatitingouBenin 6,2023,854
ParakouBenin 6,3053,918
SaveBenin 6,2543,886
BermudaBermuda 4,5402,822
La PazBolivia 2,0771,290
Santa CruzBolivia 1,7361,079
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,9845,583
FrancistownBotswana 8,6545,378
MaunBotswana 8,2345,117
TshaneBotswana 8,0725,016
AimoresBrazil 1,8531,151
AlagoinhasBrazil 1,601995
AltamiraBrazil 383238
Alto TapajosBrazil 614381
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 1,9981,242
ApodiBrazil 1,572977
AracajuBrazil 1,7081,062
AracuaiBrazil 1,567974
AragarcasBrazil 1,031641
AraxaBrazil 1,538956
Arco VerdeBrazil 1,6541,028
BageBrazil 2,7551,712
BambuiBrazil 1,6211,007
BarbacenaBrazil 1,8501,150
BarbalhaBrazil 1,402871
BarcelosBrazil 1,366849
BarraBrazil 1,088676
Barra Do CordaBrazil 753468
BarreirasBrazil 981610
BelémBrazil 696432
Belo HorizonteBrazil 1,7151,066
BelterraBrazil 553344
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 909565
Bom JesusBrazil 2,4551,526
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 1,193741
BrasiliaBrazil 1,109689
BrevesBrazil 575357
C. ItapemirimBrazil 1,9681,223
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 2,1071,309
CabroboBrazil 1,410876
CaceresBrazil 1,217756
CaetiteBrazil 1,315817
Campina GrandeBrazil 1,7781,105
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,562971
Campo MouraoBrazil 1,9371,204
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 1,9171,191
Campos SalesBrazil 1,281796
CanavieirasBrazil 1,7401,081
CaparaoBrazil 1,8901,174
CapinopolisBrazil 1,365848
CaratingaBrazil 1,8091,124
CaravelasBrazil 1,8531,151
CarinhanhaBrazil 1,216756
CarolinaBrazil 505314
Castro, ParanáBrazil 2,0291,261
CataguasesBrazil 1,9211,194
CatalaoBrazil 1,357843
CatanduvaBrazil 1,6451,022
CaxiasBrazil 975606
Caxias Do SulBrazil 2,5071,558
Ceara MirimBrazil 1,8351,140
Cel. PachecoBrazil 1,9071,185
ChapecoBrazil 2,2791,416
Cidade VeraBrazil 793493
CipoBrazil 1,560969
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 348216
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,6601,032
CordeiroBrazil 1,9991,243
CorrentinaBrazil 1,096681
CorumbaBrazil 1,508937
CoximBrazil 1,354841
CrateusBrazil 1,262784
CuiabaBrazil 1,089677
CuritibaBrazil 2,1091,310
DiamantinaBrazil 1,579981
DiamantinoBrazil 992616
DouradosBrazil 1,7611,094
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 2,0061,246
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 2,6581,652
EspinosaBrazil 1,364847
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 2,1881,360
FloraniaBrazil 1,6771,042
FlorestaBrazil 1,495929
FlorianoBrazil 990615
FlorianopolisBrazil 2,3571,465
FormosaBrazil 1,112691
FortalezaBrazil 1,516942
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 2,1211,318
FrancaBrazil 1,6231,009
GaranhunsBrazil 1,7221,070
GoianiaBrazil 1,155718
GoiasBrazil 1,052654
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,7401,081
GrajauBrazil 619384
GuairaBrazil 1,9551,215
GuaramirangaBrazil 1,461908
GuaratingaBrazil 1,7571,092
IbiriteBrazil 1,7171,067
IguatuBrazil 1,402871
IlheusBrazil 1,6771,042
ImperatrizBrazil 511317
IndaialBrazil 2,2731,412
IpameriBrazil 1,300808
IraiBrazil 2,2891,422
IreceBrazil 1,226762
ItaberabaBrazil 1,427886
ItacoatiaraBrazil 814506
ItaitubaBrazil 515320
ItamarandibaBrazil 1,593990
ItaperunaBrazil 1,9501,212
ItapevaBrazil 1,9541,214
ItirucuBrazil 1,515941
ItuacuBrazil 1,415879
IvinhemaBrazil 1,7561,091
JacarezinhoBrazil 1,8491,149
JacobinaBrazil 1,362847
JaguaruanaBrazil 1,586986
Joao PessoaBrazil 1,8901,175
Joao PinheiroBrazil 1,383859
Juiz De ForaBrazil 1,9211,194
LavrasBrazil 1,7891,112
LencoisBrazil 1,336830
LinharesBrazil 1,9171,191
LondrinaBrazil 1,8651,159
MacapaBrazil 749465
MacauBrazil 1,7061,060
MaceioBrazil 1,8241,133
MachadoBrazil 1,7941,115
ManausBrazil 971604
MarabaBrazil 344214
MaringaBrazil 1,8661,160
Monte AlegreBrazil 565351
Monte AzulBrazil 1,378856
Monte SantoBrazil 1,457905
MonteiroBrazil 1,6511,026
Montes ClarosBrazil 1,427887
Morada NovaBrazil 1,514941
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 1,288800
Nova FriburgoBrazil 2,0141,251
ObidosBrazil 655407
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 1,7111,063
ParacatuBrazil 1,301809
ParanaBrazil 800497
ParanaguaBrazil 2,1321,325
ParanaibaBrazil 1,456905
ParintinsBrazil 689428
ParnaibaBrazil 1,197744
Passo FundoBrazil 2,4041,494
Patos De MinasBrazil 1,456905
PaulistanaBrazil 1,208751
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 1,547961
Pedra AzulBrazil 1,563971
PeixeBrazil 711442
PetrolinaBrazil 1,303809
PicosBrazil 1,160721
PiraiBrazil 1,9791,230
PirenopolisBrazil 1,076669
PompeuBrazil 1,590988
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,8121,126
Porto De MozBrazil 546339
Porto UniaoBrazil 2,1821,356
Porto VelhoBrazil 1,336830
Porto-AlegreBrazil 2,6011,617
Porto-NacionalBrazil 588365
PosseBrazil 1,033642
QuixeramobimBrazil 1,412877
RecifeBrazil 1,8891,174
RemansoBrazil 1,138707
Rio BrancoBrazil 1,7791,106
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 2,0421,269
Rio NegroBrazil 2,1771,353
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,260783
SalvadorBrazil 1,6371,017
Santa MariaBrazil 2,5711,598
SantaremBrazil 557346
SantosBrazil 2,0171,253
Sao CarlosBrazil 1,7661,098
Sao JoaquimBrazil 2,4171,502
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 2,4411,517
Sao LourencoBrazil 1,8751,165
Sao LuisBrazil 966600
Sao MateusBrazil 1,8781,167
São PauloBrazil 1,9611,219
Sao SimaoBrazil 1,7191,068
Sena MadureiraBrazil 1,8581,155
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 1,365849
SerrinhaBrazil 1,533953
Sete LagoasBrazil 1,6541,028
SobralBrazil 1,329826
SoureBrazil 760472
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 954593
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 2,9931,860
SurubimBrazil 1,7991,118
TaguatingaBrazil 884549
TarauacaBrazil 2,0781,291
TauaBrazil 1,280796
TefeBrazil 1,455904
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 1,6871,048
TeresinaBrazil 1,029639
TiriosBrazil 1,079670
TorresBrazil 2,5351,575
TracuateuaBrazil 833518
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,574978
TriunfoBrazil 1,534953
TucuruiBrazil 410255
TuriacuBrazil 912567
UaupesBrazil 1,8371,141
UbatubaBrazil 2,0111,250
UberabaBrazil 1,523947
VassourasBrazil 1,9671,222
VicosaBrazil 1,8531,151
VitoriaBrazil 1,9731,226
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 1,524947
Ze DocaBrazil 784487
BurgasBulgaria 9,6525,998
LomBulgaria 9,3525,812
PlevenBulgaria 9,4475,870
PlovdivBulgaria 9,4245,856
SadovoBulgaria 9,4385,865
SandanskiBulgaria 9,2885,772
SofiaBulgaria 9,3295,797
VarnaBulgaria 9,7056,031
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,9643,706
BurundiBurundi 9,0055,596
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,41510,822
SiemreapCambodia 17,26710,730
BatouriCameroon 7,4674,640
DoualaCameroon 6,9524,320
GarouaCameroon 7,4574,634
MamfeCameroon 6,9364,310
MarouaCameroon 7,5744,707
NgaoundereCameroon 7,4354,620
NkoundjaCameroon 7,0944,409
YaoundeCameroon 7,1444,439
YokoCameroon 7,2694,517
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,1675,697
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,1345,676
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,4066,466
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,9643,706
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,9256,167
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,2574,510
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,2654,514
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,3883,970
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,1215,668
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,6905,400
Banff, AbCanada 8,8095,474
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,5084,044
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,5574,074
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,5955,341
Bissett, MbCanada 7,6504,754
Blue River, BcCanada 9,0875,646
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,3533,948
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,8586,126
Brandon, MbCanada 7,7984,846
Broadview, SkCanada 7,9774,957
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,3005,158
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,6115,973
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,1893,225
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,5885,958
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,4465,870
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,7095,412
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,3415,804
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,3995,841
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,1845,086
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,4315,239
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,6834,774
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,0636,253
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,6405,990
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,8456,118
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,7264,180
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,8585,504
Chapais, QcCanada 6,6524,133
Charlo, NbCanada 6,2333,874
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,9823,717
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,9873,721
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,4225,855
Chatham, NbCanada 6,1103,797
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,4345,241
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,1864,465
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,7884,218
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,1745,079
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,8996,152
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,6655,384
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,6615,382
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,7734,209
Comox, BcCanada 9,3665,820
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,2995,779
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,2985,156
Coronation, AbCanada 8,6005,344
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,7505,437
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,3473,944
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,8864,900
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,2915,774
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,9466,181
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,2333,873
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,5035,284
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,4874,031
Dryden, OnCanada 7,4074,603
Earlton, OnCanada 6,5994,100
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,7925,464
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,8035,470
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,8025,469
Edson, AbCanada 8,9775,578
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,6135,973
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,6345,366
Estevan, SkCanada 7,9264,925
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,7856,081
Eureka, NtCanada 9,8196,102
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,2335,116
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,9495,561
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,8365,491
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,5505,934
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,6065,348
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,5955,962
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,0595,630
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,3445,806
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,1815,705
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,0263,744
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,0153,738
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,9494,940
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,1853,844
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,0124,979
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,2545,751
Golden, BcCanada 8,9035,533
Goose, NfCanada 6,7134,172
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,5804,089
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,1925,712
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,8833,656
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,0843,781
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,4136,471
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,8193,616
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,8433,631
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,2143,861
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,7134,172
Harrow, OnCanada 6,2543,886
Hay River, NtCanada 9,2875,771
Hope, BcCanada 9,1215,668
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,1266,292
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,6064,727
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,3466,429
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,9494,940
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,9646,192
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,6765,392
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,1025,656
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,8954,285
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,8964,285
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,0025,594
Kenora, OnCanada 7,4874,652
Kingston, OnCanada 6,1703,834
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,6296,605
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,6085,970
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,3484,566
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,2173,863
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,4345,241
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,8674,267
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,5765,951
Langara, BcCanada 10,0316,234
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,3754,583
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,5595,319
London, OnCanada 6,2583,889
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,5885,337
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,3405,182
Lytton, BcCanada 9,1595,692
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,7365,429
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,3483,945
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,3815,208
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,3686,443
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,7016,028
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,4465,248
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,2895,772
Moncton, NbCanada 5,9983,727
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,3433,941
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,1793,839
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,1853,844
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,1495,064
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,9974,348
Morden, MbCanada 7,6424,749
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,3523,947
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,0814,401
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,2815,767
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,3883,970
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,8884,280
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9836,204
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,4525,252
North Bay, OnCanada 6,4884,032
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,2403,878
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,2393,877
Peace River, AbCanada 9,1565,690
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,8465,497
Penticton, BcCanada 8,9975,591
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,3643,955
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,2443,880
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,4144,607
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,3545,813
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,0693,771
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,5655,944
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,7034,787
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,3345,179
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,3685,821
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,8666,131
Princeton, BcCanada 8,0304,990
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,4975,902
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,2423,879
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,3265,795
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,7545,440
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,5564,695
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,1015,034
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,1035,035
Resolute, NtCanada 9,4975,901
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,9665,572
Roberval, QcCanada 6,4444,004
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,6803,530
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,4085,225
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,9413,692
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,9296,170
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,6855,397
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,1603,828
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,3285,175
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,7244,178
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,9684,330
Scott, SkCanada 8,4625,258
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,4704,020
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,8163,614
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,1143,799
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,5066,529
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,4064,602
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,3874,590
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,9615,568
Smithers, BcCanada 9,6786,014
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,1683,833
Summerside, PeCanada 6,0173,739
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,2735,141
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,2815,146
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,9253,682
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,0345,614
Terrace, BcCanada 9,7546,061
Teslin, YtCanada 10,1406,301
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,1405,058
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,0595,630
Thompson, MbCanada 8,1125,041
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,1174,422
Timmins, OnCanada 6,7744,209
Tofino, BcCanada 9,4055,845
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,2323,873
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,2473,882
Trenton, OnCanada 6,1983,851
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,5974,721
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,9903,722
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,8675,510
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,5854,092
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,2305,736
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,7155,416
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,6335,365
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,2275,734
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,2405,742
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,7704,207
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,2613,891
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,9286,169
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,2786,387
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,4113,984
Windsor, OnCanada 6,2793,902
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,6484,753
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,1605,071
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,7883,597
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,3065,783
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,0314,990
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,4953,415
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,4673,397
SalCape Verde 4,1172,558
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,9214,922
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,4895,275
AbecheChad 8,3525,190
FayaChad 8,2695,138
MoundouChad 7,7304,803
N’DjamenaChad 7,6964,782
AntofagastaChile 2,7181,689
AricaChile 2,3771,477
Balmaceda PuertoChile 4,7612,958
ChicoChile 4,8252,999
ChillanChile 3,9042,426
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 3,9762,471
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 3,0111,871
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 4,7862,974
Curico-General FreireChile 3,7152,309
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,4971,552
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,4594,014
Isla Diego RamirezChile 5,7343,563
La Serena-La FloridaChile 3,2772,037
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 4,3192,684
ParronChile 3,6232,251
Puerto AysenChile 4,7512,952
Puerto MonttChile 4,3972,732
Punta ArenasChile 5,4333,376
QuinteroChile 3,5562,210
SantiagoChile 3,5562,210
SewellChile 3,5902,231
Temuco-MaquehueChile 4,1312,567
ValdiviaChile 4,2552,644
Valdivia-PichoyChile 4,1852,600
VallenarChile 3,1361,949
ValparaisoChile 3,5342,196
AltaiChina 14,0908,755
BeijingChina 16,13210,024
ChangchunChina 15,8679,860
ChangduChina 15,8069,822
ChangshaChina 17,12910,644
ChengduChina 16,35110,161
ChongqingChina 16,62110,329
DuianChina 15,5309,650
ErlianChina 15,6129,702
GanzhouChina 17,46910,856
GuangzhouChina 17,60310,939
HaikouChina 17,59010,930
HailarChina 15,2139,453
HamiChina 14,7639,174
HetanChina 14,0978,760
JiuquanChina 15,2989,506
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,6948,510
KashiChina 13,6818,502
KunmingChina 16,63310,336
LanzhouChina 15,9229,894
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,3879,562
NanchangChina 17,26110,726
NanjingChina 17,03710,587
NanningChina 17,24710,717
PingbianChina 16,87410,485
QingdaoChina 16,65010,347
QiqiharChina 15,4679,611
RuoqiangChina 14,6439,100
ShanghaiChina 17,19710,686
ShantouChina 17,79211,056
ShenyangChina 16,0879,997
TaiyuanChina 16,23310,088
TaoyuanChina 17,84311,088
TengchongChina 16,26310,106
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 14,3178,897
Xi’AnChina 16,36810,171
XichangChina 16,41710,202
YanjiChina 15,9849,932
YichangChina 16,82210,453
YinchuanChina 15,8519,850
YiningChina 13,8788,624
ZhengzhouChina 16,56310,292
ZhijiangChina 16,99910,563
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,9651,842
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,9451,830
AraucaColombia 2,5781,602
BarranquillaColombia 3,1881,981
Benito SalasColombia 2,8001,740
BogotáColombia 2,7641,718
Camilo DazaColombia 2,7941,736
El CaranoColombia 3,0591,901
Las GaviotasColombia 2,4421,517
MatecanaColombia 2,9281,819
PeralesColombia 2,8511,772
Pto.CarrenoColombia 2,2341,388
Rafael NunezColombia 3,2252,004
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,9202,436
Simon BolivarColombia 3,1571,962
VanguardiaColombia 2,6851,668
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,0081,248
YariguiesColombia 2,8571,775
MoroniComoros 10,4226,476
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,0172,496
LimonCosta Rica 3,9012,424
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,0802,535
San JoseCosta Rica 4,0042,488
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,7555,441
DubrovnikCroatia 8,9155,540
SibenikCroatia 8,7875,461
SplitCroatia 8,8195,481
ZagrebCroatia 8,8745,515
CamagueyCuba 4,2102,616
CasablancaCuba 4,6772,906
HavanaCuba 4,6672,900
WillemstadCuraçao 2,8131,748
FamagustaCyprus 10,0626,253
LarnacaCyprus 10,0306,233
LimassolCyprus 9,9746,198
NicosiaCyprus 10,0046,217
BrnoCzech Republic 9,0555,627
ChebCzech Republic 8,8085,473
MosnovCzech Republic 9,1735,700
PragueCzech Republic 8,9315,550
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6975,404
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,1095,039
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,4614,636
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,7175,417
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,3485,188
CopenhagenDenmark 9,0775,641
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,2135,725
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,8335,489
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,8495,499
MarstalDenmark 8,9225,544
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,0155,602
OdenseDenmark 8,9455,558
RandersDenmark 8,9765,578
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,1895,710
StudsgårdDenmark 8,8955,528
TønderDenmark 8,8325,488
TylstrupDenmark 9,0085,598
TystofteDenmark 8,9885,585
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,0655,633
VestervigDenmark 8,9005,530
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,7116,656
Melville HallDominica 2,6701,659
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,5792,224
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,4512,145
AzuaDominican Republic 3,4742,159
BaniDominican Republic 3,4232,127
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,4682,155
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,4222,127
CabreraDominican Republic 3,5172,186
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,5032,177
CotuiDominican Republic 3,4822,164
DajabonDominican Republic 3,6292,255
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,5102,181
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,5412,200
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,3852,103
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,5402,200
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,3982,112
HigueyDominican Republic 3,3522,083
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,5522,207
ImbertDominican Republic 3,5732,220
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,5192,187
JimaniDominican Republic 3,5292,193
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,3522,083
La VegaDominican Republic 3,5172,185
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,3962,110
LuperonDominican Republic 3,6052,240
MichesDominican Republic 3,4072,117
MocaDominican Republic 3,5342,196
MoncionDominican Republic 3,5772,223
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,6502,268
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,4372,136
NaguaDominican Republic 3,4902,169
NeybaDominican Republic 3,5112,182
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,4952,172
PimentelDominican Republic 3,4892,168
PoloDominican Republic 3,4692,155
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,5692,218
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,5572,211
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,5282,192
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,5132,183
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,3702,094
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,4342,134
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,5252,191
SamanaDominican Republic 3,4442,140
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,4182,124
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,5512,207
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,4572,148
San JuanDominican Republic 3,5262,191
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,3342,072
SanchezDominican Republic 3,4612,150
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,5512,207
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,5962,234
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,4092,119
TamayoDominican Republic 3,4912,170
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,4492,143
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,4762,160
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,6232,251
YamasaDominican Republic 3,4482,143
YasicaDominican Republic 3,5592,212
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,4624,016
CanarEcuador 3,0211,877
GuayaquilEcuador 3,1321,946
IzobambaEcuador 3,0281,882
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,1281,943
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,0271,881
MilagroEcuador 3,1021,928
OtavaloEcuador 3,0151,873
PichilingueEcuador 3,1091,932
PortoviejoEcuador 3,2192,000
PuyoEcuador 2,9341,823
QuitoEcuador 3,0271,881
RumipambaEcuador 3,0161,874
San GabrielEcuador 2,9781,850
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,6285,983
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,8436,117
AswanEgypt 9,7836,079
AsyutEgypt 9,6555,999
BahariyaEgypt 9,4745,887
Beni SuefEgypt 9,6996,027
CairoEgypt 9,7476,057
DabaaEgypt 9,4855,894
DakhlaEgypt 9,4265,857
El ArishEgypt 9,9926,209
El TorEgypt 9,9306,171
FarafraEgypt 9,3605,816
HelwanEgypt 9,7376,051
HurguadaEgypt 9,9216,165
IsmailiaEgypt 9,8346,111
KhargaEgypt 9,5805,953
KosseirEgypt 9,9596,189
LuxorEgypt 9,7986,089
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,3775,827
MinyaEgypt 9,6465,994
Port-SaidEgypt 9,8456,118
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,0606,251
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,0006,214
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,8636,129
SalloumEgypt 9,1925,712
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,1655,695
SohagEgypt 9,7136,036
St. KatrineEgypt 9,9786,200
TahrirEgypt 9,6896,021
TantaEgypt 9,7206,040
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,7442,948
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,6812,909
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,7422,946
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,6902,914
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,8414,251
AsmaraEritrea 10,2986,399
AssabEritrea 10,6806,637
MassawaEritrea 10,3586,437
TallinEstonia 9,8946,148
TartuEstonia 9,9676,193
VilsandiEstonia 9,7086,033
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,2086,343
GonderEthiopia 10,1046,279
NegeleEthiopia 10,2466,367
StanleyFalkland Islands 5,0403,132
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,5545,315
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,5255,298
Laucala BayFiji 13,8358,597
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,9508,668
NandiFiji 13,9508,668
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,4558,361
HelsinkiFinland 9,9166,162
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,9396,176
JoensuuFinland 10,2386,362
JokioinenFinland 9,8776,137
JyvskylFinland 10,0346,235
KajaaniFinland 10,1786,325
KuopioFinland 10,1466,305
KuusamoFinland 10,2846,391
LappeenrantaFinland 10,1296,294
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,6656,006
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,8566,125
OuluFinland 10,0876,268
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 10,2066,342
TampereFinland 9,9106,158
TurkuFinland 9,8036,092
VaasaFinland 9,8616,128
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,1755,080
BiarritzFrance 7,5274,677
BordeauxFrance 7,6684,765
BrestFrance 7,6744,769
CaenFrance 7,9564,944
ChateaurouxFrance 7,9474,938
DijonFrance 8,1895,089
GourdonFrance 7,8004,847
GrenobleFrance 8,1195,045
Le MansFrance 7,9174,920
LilleFrance 8,2535,129
LyonFrance 8,0955,030
MarseilleFrance 7,9914,966
MontpellierFrance 7,9114,916
NancyFrance 8,3405,183
NantesFrance 7,7564,820
NiceFrance 8,1445,061
ParisFrance 8,1035,035
PerpignanFrance 7,7874,839
StrasbourgFrance 8,4245,235
ToulonFrance 8,0234,986
ToulouseFrance 7,7334,806
CayenneFrench Guiana 1,276793
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 1,165724
RochambeauFrench Guiana 1,275792
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 1,170727
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 1,367849
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,5615,941
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,8316,731
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,8316,731
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,6726,010
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,0035,595
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,1496,307
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,4746,509
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,8337,974
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,6667,250
BitamGabon 7,1104,418
CocobeachGabon 6,8864,279
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,2864,528
LambarnGabon 6,9314,307
LastourvilleGabon 7,2034,476
LibrevilleGabon 6,8574,261
MakokouGabon 7,2394,499
MayumbaGabon 6,9434,314
MitzicGabon 7,0964,409
MkamboGabon 7,3634,576
MoandaGabon 7,2594,511
MouilaGabon 7,0024,351
Port-GentilGabon 6,7674,205
TchibanGabon 6,9904,344
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,2202,622
BanjulGambia 4,5022,797
SukhumiGeorgia 10,7606,686
TbilisiGeorgia 11,0726,881
BerlinGermany 8,9755,577
BrockenGermany 8,7775,454
CologneGermany 8,5105,288
DresdenGermany 8,9455,558
ErfurtGermany 8,7605,443
EssenGermany 8,5345,303
FichtelbergGermany 8,8615,506
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,5705,326
GeisenheimGermany 8,5195,294
GorlitzGermany 9,0225,607
HamburgGermany 8,8315,488
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,8305,487
HannoverGermany 8,7535,439
HelgolandGermany 8,7375,429
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,6125,351
KarlsruheGermany 8,4975,280
KasselGermany 8,6805,394
KonstanzGermany 8,4835,271
LeipzigGermany 8,8705,512
LindenbergGermany 9,0145,602
MagdeburgGermany 8,8525,501
MunichGermany 8,6915,401
MünsterGermany 8,6035,346
NeustrelitzGermany 9,0015,594
NurembergGermany 8,6975,405
NurnbergGermany 8,6955,403
PotsdamGermany 8,9565,566
RostockGermany 8,9805,580
SchleswigGermany 8,8505,500
StuttgartGermany 8,5365,305
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,4255,236
ZugspitzeGermany 8,5925,339
AccraGhana 5,9093,672
KumasiGhana 5,7833,594
TamaleGhana 5,9363,689
GibraltarGibraltar 6,7994,225
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,4855,894
AthensGreece 9,2265,733
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,2215,730
ChiosGreece 9,4435,868
CorfuGreece 8,9585,566
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,1175,665
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2855,770
IoanninaGreece 9,0345,614
KalamataGreece 9,0565,627
KerkiraGreece 8,9585,566
Kythira IslandGreece 9,1205,667
LamiaGreece 9,1445,682
LarissaGreece 9,1645,695
LemnosGreece 9,3905,835
LimnosGreece 9,4055,844
MethoniGreece 9,0225,606
MilosGreece 9,2565,752
MitiliniGreece 9,4985,902
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,4955,900
NaxosGreece 9,3465,808
PatrasGreece 9,0665,634
RhodesGreece 9,5655,944
SamosGreece 9,4935,899
Skiros IslandGreece 9,3185,790
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1955,714
ThessalonikiGreece 9,2355,738
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,1025,656
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,9795,580
AasiaatGreenland 8,3785,206
AmmassalikGreenland 8,1195,045
AputiteqGreenland 8,4195,232
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,5135,912
FrederikshbGreenland 7,6364,745
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,1825,084
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,4345,241
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,8655,509
JakobshavnGreenland 8,4345,241
JulianehbGreenland 7,5074,665
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,1885,088
Kap TobinGreenland 8,8585,504
NanortalikGreenland 7,4484,628
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,5614,698
NordGreenland 9,9816,203
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,8734,892
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,3115,786
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,4564,633
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,1905,089
UpernavikGreenland 8,8365,491
UummannaqGreenland 8,5955,341
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,7541,711
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,7521,710
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,8623,021
BokeGuinea 4,5542,830
ConakryGuinea 4,6162,869
FaranahGuinea 4,9283,062
KankanGuinea 5,0913,163
KindiaGuinea 4,7132,928
KissidougouGuinea 4,9733,091
LabeGuinea 4,8232,997
MacentaGuinea 5,0023,108
MamouGuinea 4,8052,986
NzerekoreGuinea 5,1033,171
SiguiriGuinea 5,1453,197
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,5202,809
GeorgetownGuyana 1,6431,021
TimehriGuyana 1,6171,005
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,5672,216
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,6217,221
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,9247,410
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,7687,313
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,0707,501
Midway IslandHawaii 13,8058,579
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,7757,317
CatacamasHonduras 4,4432,761
CholutecaHonduras 4,4722,779
La CeibaHonduras 4,5762,843
La MesaHonduras 4,6592,895
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,2652,651
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,7042,923
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,5172,807
TelaHonduras 4,6322,878
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,72511,015
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,72611,015
BudapestHungary 9,1555,689
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,1655,695
DebrecenHungary 9,3405,804
KeszthelyHungary 9,0015,593
MiskolcHungary 9,2985,778
PecsHungary 9,0455,621
SzegedHungary 9,1915,711
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,9785,579
AkureyriIceland 8,5015,283
DalatangiIceland 8,5895,338
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,4585,256
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,3285,175
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,6275,361
ReykhólarIceland 8,3775,206
ReykjavíkIceland 8,2595,132
StykkisholmurIceland 8,3305,176
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,2325,115
AgraIndia 14,2768,871
AhmedabadIndia 13,8298,593
AkolaIndia 14,3158,896
AllahabadIndia 14,6819,123
AmritsarIndia 13,8548,609
BangaloreIndia 14,4538,981
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,1178,773
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,2269,462
BikanerIndia 13,8018,576
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,7349,156
CherrapunjiIndia 15,6429,720
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,6429,720
DaltonganjIndia 14,9499,289
DarbhangaIndia 15,0589,357
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,8279,835
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,8359,840
DumkaIndia 15,2529,478
DwarkaIndia 13,4768,374
GoaIndia 14,0348,721
GuwahatiIndia 15,5929,689
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,5119,017
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,1558,796
JagdalpurIndia 14,8599,234
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 15,4149,578
KotaIndia 14,1128,769
KozhikodeIndia 14,2628,862
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,0148,709
LudhianaIndia 13,9758,684
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,1578,797
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,3618,924
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,9018,638
MusulipatnamIndia 14,8109,203
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,5159,020
New DelhiIndia 14,1588,798
PambanIndia 14,6379,096
PuneIndia 14,0138,708
SagarIndia 14,4288,966
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,7778,561
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,3868,940
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,3868,940
VeravalIndia 13,6258,467
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,0159,331
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 18,86611,724
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 18,50111,496
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 17,26610,729
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,08311,237
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 19,34412,021
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 18,94411,772
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,74910,408
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 17,84711,091
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,83310,460
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,81411,070
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 18,29411,368
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,01611,196
AbadanIran 11,3607,059
ArakIran 11,5037,148
BabolsarIran 11,7517,302
Bandar AbbasIran 12,1567,554
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,4647,124
Bandar LengehIran 12,0057,460
BirjandIran 12,3827,695
BushehrIran 11,6077,213
ChahbaharIran 12,5917,824
DezfulIran 11,3767,069
EsfahanIran 11,6857,261
IranshahrIran 12,5847,820
KermanIran 12,1967,579
KermanshahIran 11,2606,997
Khoram AbadIran 11,3657,062
MashhadIran 12,3777,691
OroomiehIran 11,0766,883
RamsarIran 11,5737,192
RashtIran 11,4797,133
SemnanIran 11,8277,350
ShahroudIran 11,9587,431
ShirazIran 11,7797,320
TabrizIran 11,1846,950
TeheranIran 11,6377,231
YazdIran 11,9307,414
ZahedanIran 12,5807,817
ZanjanIran 11,3807,072
BaghdadIraq 10,9886,828
BasraIraq 11,3157,031
BelmulletIreland 7,8114,854
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,8244,862
ClaremorrisIreland 7,8194,859
ClonesIreland 7,9414,935
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,8804,897
CorkIreland 7,7044,788
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,7014,785
DublinIreland 7,9314,928
KilkennyIreland 7,8164,857
Malin HeadIreland 8,0234,985
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,8454,875
ShannonIreland 7,7444,812
ValentiaIreland 7,6204,735
EilatIsrael 10,0766,261
HaifaIsrael 10,1276,293
JerusalemIsrael 10,1346,297
Tel AvivIsrael 10,1066,280
AlbengaItaly 8,2295,114
AlgheroItaly 8,0765,018
AmendolaItaly 8,6895,399
AnconaItaly 8,6045,347
ArezzoItaly 8,4735,265
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,7565,441
BergamoItaly 8,4205,232
BolognaItaly 8,4815,270
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,5715,326
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,6295,362
BrindisiItaly 8,8345,489
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,0715,015
CameriItaly 8,3415,183
CampobassoItaly 8,6075,349
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,1535,066
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,1005,033
Cape FrascaItaly 8,0475,000
Cape MeleItaly 8,2285,113
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,5965,342
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,4825,271
CerviaItaly 8,5405,307
CiampinoItaly 8,4575,255
Cimone MountainItaly 8,4225,234
Cisa PassItaly 8,3795,207
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,4105,226
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,6315,364
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,4595,256
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,7045,409
DecimomannuItaly 8,0685,014
DobbiacoItaly 8,6455,372
FalconaraItaly 8,5925,339
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,4415,245
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,6735,390
FonniItaly 8,1255,049
FrontoneItaly 8,5415,307
FrosinoneItaly 8,5055,285
GelaItaly 8,3975,218
GenoaItaly 8,2985,157
GhediItaly 8,4495,250
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,7565,441
GrazzaniseItaly 8,5425,308
GrossetoItaly 8,3835,209
GrottaglieItaly 8,7845,459
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,1885,088
GuidoniaItaly 8,4775,268
IstranaItaly 8,5915,338
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,2015,096
LatinaItaly 8,4715,264
LatronicoItaly 8,6585,380
LecceItaly 8,8345,489
M. CalamitaItaly 8,3335,178
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,7405,431
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,5495,313
MilanItaly 8,3805,207
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,3505,189
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,3755,204
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,5525,314
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,1825,085
PadovaItaly 8,5635,321
Paganella MountainItaly 8,5375,305
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,3635,197
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,3485,188
PantelleriaItaly 8,2005,095
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,4235,234
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,1205,046
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,5075,286
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,6065,348
PiacenzaItaly 8,3865,211
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,3765,205
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,5495,313
Ponza IslandItaly 8,4485,250
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,6625,383
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,4405,245
PrizziItaly 8,3575,193
RadicofaniItaly 8,4425,246
Resia PassItaly 8,5305,301
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,5545,316
RivoltoItaly 8,6715,388
Rolle PassItaly 8,5965,341
RomeItaly 8,4575,255
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,4305,239
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,6945,403
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,1915,090
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,7135,415
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,8365,491
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,3655,198
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,1015,034
Scuro MountainItaly 8,6605,382
SigonellaItaly 8,4685,262
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,7705,450
TarvisioItaly 8,7315,426
TermoliItaly 8,6515,376
TorinoItaly 8,2515,127
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,2545,129
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,2885,150
TrevicoItaly 8,6325,364
TrevisoItaly 8,5955,341
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,7085,411
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,2485,125
UdineItaly 8,6885,399
Ustica IslandItaly 8,3765,205
VeniceItaly 8,6005,344
VeronaItaly 8,4905,276
VicenzaItaly 8,5455,310
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,4405,245
ViterboItaly 8,4445,247
VolterraItaly 8,3985,218
AbidjanIvory Coast 5,4943,414